Group Fitness Schedule May 7 - June 1, 2018

All classes listed above are included with General Admission or Pass.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Strong by Zumba
5:30 - 6:30 am 
Makaylee
Group Cycling 
5:15 - 6:00 am
Lindsey
Zumba
5:30 - 6:30 am
Makaylee
Group Cycling
5:15 - 6:00 am
Lindsey
Strong by Zumba
5:30 - 6:30 am
Makaylee
 
  Pop Pilates
5:30 - 6:15 am
Jayceen (Upstairs)
  Pop Pilates
5:30 - 6:15 am
Jayceen (Upstairs)
   


Barbell 
6:10 - 6:50 am 
Nikki

Barbell
6:10 - 6:50 am
Nikki

 
Pilates 
7:00 - 7:45 am
Jayceen
Group Cycling
7:00 - 7:45 am
Cathy
Pilates
7:00 - 7:45 am
Jayceen
Group Cycling
7:00 - 7:45 am
Cathy
Cycle Boot Camp
7:00 - 7:45 am
Cathy
 
Yoga
8:15 - 9:15 am
Carrie
\ Yoga
8:15 - 9:15 am
Carrie
Yoga
8:15 - 9:15 am
Deborah
Balance Yoga
8:15 - 9:15 am
Carrie
 
Water Exercise
9:00 - 9:50 am
Caddie
Water Exercise
9:15 - 10:00 am
Sam 
Water Exercise
9:00 - 9:50 am
Caddie
Water Exercise
9:15 - 10:00 am
Sam
Water Exercise
9:00 - 9:50 am
Caddie
 
Zumba
9:30 - 10:30 am
Melissa 
Zumba
9:30 - 10:30 am
Caddie
Zumba
9:30 - 10:30 am
Melissa
Zumba
9:15 - 10:00 am
Kim
Strong by Zumba
9:30 - 10:30 am
Makaylee
 
  Kettlebell + Core
9:30 - 10:30 am
Maggie (upstairs)
  Kettlebell + Core
9:30 - 10:30 am
Maggie (upstairs)
   
Yoga
10:30 - 11:00 am
Melissa (Upstairs)

Yoga
10:30 - 11:00 am
Melissa 
Barbell
10:00 - 10:45 am
Kim
HIGH Fitness
10:40 - 11:30 am
Michelle

Zumba
4:15 - 5:15 pm
Anya
  Zumba
4:15 - 5:15 pm
Anya
     
Muscle Fusion
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Nena
Power Yoga
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Gina
Muscle Fusion
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Nena
Power Yoga
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Gina 
Evening Aerobics
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Nena
 
Water Aerobics
6:00 - 6:55 pm
Sara

Water Aerobics
6:00 - 6:55 pm
Sara

   
Intensity
7:00 - 7:50 pm 
Emilie
Pound 
7:00 - 7:50 pm
Renee
Intensity
7:00 - 7:50 pm
Emilie
Pound
7:00 - 7:50 pm
Renee 
   


Pole Fitness
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Kelli (upstairs)

   
Zumba
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Nikki
Zumba
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Kim
Zumba
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Nikki
HIGH Fitness
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Michelle
   

Fitness Schedules